DNR Header - Water Monitor

Staff Directory

  • Kimberlee Anderson

    Kimberlee Anderson

    Chief Operations Officer

    Contact me

  • Denise Gaggens

    Denise Gaggens

    Executive Secretary to Tribal Council

    Contact me

  • Nicole Smith

    Nicole Smith

    Administrative Assistant III/Enrollment Officer

    Contact me

  • Karla Berglund

    Administrative Assistant

    Contact me

  • Carey Thurston

    Carey Thurston

    Chief Financial Officer

    Contact me

  • Angie Rutherford

    Angie Rutherford

    Payroll & AP Manager

    Contact me

  • Sofia Johnson

    Sofia Johnson

    Finance Executive Director

    Contact me

  • Lisabeth Nielssen

    Lisabeth Nielssen

    Compliance Executive Director

    Contact me

  • Judy Cortez

    Judy Cortez

    Senior Accountant

    Contact me

  • Robin Lane

    Accounts Receivable Specialist

    Contact me

  • Kathy Stone

    Kathy Stone

    Accounts Payable Specialist

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Jenifer Chinuhuk

    Accounts Payable Specialist

    Contact me

  • Jon Barrett

    Planning Senior Director

    Contact me

  • David Strich

    David Strich

    Planner & Emergency Management Specialist

    Contact me

  • Jay Labrosse

    Jay Labrosse

    Facilities & Maintenance Coordinator

    Contact me

  • Kenny Portis

    Project Manager III

    Contact me

  • Dana Matthews

    Dana Matthews

    Essential Services Senior Director

    Contact me

  • Caritina Gonzalez

    Caritina Gonzalez

    Social Services Director

    Contact me

  • Sarah Beach

    Sarah Beach

    ICW/Family Services Specialist

    Contact me

  • Francisco Ocampo

    Social Services Support Specialist

    Contact me

  • Dan MacInnes

    Social Services Support Specialist

    Contact me

  • Sharon Paskewitz

    Sharon Paskewitz

    Housing Director

    Contact me

  • Wendy Kolppa

    Wendy Kolppa

    Client Support Specialist

    Contact me

  • Justin Krupa

    Justin Krupa

    Lead Housing Support Specialist

    Contact me

  • Olivia Kolppa

    Olivia Kolppa

    Essential Services Coordination Specialist

    Contact me

  • Monica Lopez

    Monica Lopez

    Housing Support Specialist

    Contact me

  • Cliff Hare

    Housing Support Specialist

    Contact me

  • Lorianna Castellanos

    Essential Services Support Specialist

    Contact me

  • Steve Clark

    Housing Support Specialist

    Contact me

  • Housing Support Specialist

    Quintina Bowen

    Housing Support Specialist

    Contact me

Health

  • Debra Jones ID 2

    Debra Jones

    Health Director

    Contact me

  • Erin Soucy

    Erin Clark

    Purchased & Referred Care Specialist

    Contact me

  • Kim Padgett

    Kim Padgett

    Purchased & Referred Care Specialist

    Contact me

  • Andrea Fifield

    Andrea Fifield

    Purchased & Referred Care Specialist

    Contact me

Vocational Rehabilitation

  • Chelsie Brann

    Vocational Rehabilitation Program Director

    Contact me

  • Ramona King

    Vocational Rehabilitation Counselor

    Contact me

  • Denise Crowe

    Denise Crowe

    Education Program Manager

    Contact me

  • Tanya Portwine

    Tanya Portwine

    Head Start, ELC Director

    Contact me

  • imgpsh_mobile_save

    Allison Coonc

    Elders Program Manager

    Contact me

Chat & Craft


Chat & Craft

Dates: 13 – 13 Dec, 2022

More Details

Book Club: Custer Died for Your Sins


Book Club: Custer Died for Your Sins

Dates: 15 – 15 Dec, 2022

More Details

Book Club: Northwest Native Harvest


Book Club: Northwest Native Harvest

Dates: 05 – 05 Jan, 2023

More Details

Samish Elders Virtual Bingo Fun!


Samish Elders Virtual Bingo Fun!

Dates: 27 – 27 Jan, 2023

More Details

Samish Elders Virtual Spring Gathering


Samish Elders Virtual Spring Gathering

Dates: 03 – 03 Mar, 2023

More Details

Samish Elders Virtual Bingo Fun!


Samish Elders Virtual Bingo Fun!

Dates: 28 – 28 Apr, 2023

More Details